Taiwan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Taipei

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Taipei. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Taipei with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,2263,248
BustAfghanistan 5,5813,468
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,4713,400
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,9773,093
FarahAfghanistan 5,7733,587
GardizAfghanistan 5,1043,172
GhazniAfghanistan 5,1803,219
HeratAfghanistan 5,7433,569
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,0943,166
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,9863,099
KabulAfghanistan 5,1003,169
KandaharAfghanistan 5,4423,382
KhostAfghanistan 5,0403,132
KunduzAfghanistan 5,1203,182
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,4953,415
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,2733,277
North SalangAfghanistan 5,1153,178
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,6523,512
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,4053,359
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,4263,372
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,8263,621
ShkoderAlbania 9,0865,646
TiranaAlbania 9,1065,658
VloreAlbania 9,1715,699
AdrarAlgeria 11,4407,109
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,5936,582
AlgiersAlgeria 10,5886,580
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,2496,369
BatnaAlgeria 10,4286,480
BecharAlgeria 11,3447,050
BejaiaAlgeria 10,4576,498
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,4357,106
BiskraAlgeria 10,5316,544
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,8786,760
ChlefAlgeria 10,7586,685
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,3726,445
DjanetAlgeria 10,8786,760
DjelfaAlgeria 10,7236,663
El GoleaAlgeria 11,0246,850
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,5346,546
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,8326,731
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,6986,648
In AmenasAlgeria 10,6406,612
In SalahAlgeria 11,2727,004
MilianaAlgeria 10,6886,642
OranAlgeria 10,9356,795
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,5477,175
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3136,409
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,3127,029
TebessaAlgeria 10,3146,409
TimimounAlgeria 11,3117,029
TindoufAlgeria 12,0537,490
TouggourtAlgeria 10,6156,596
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,5465,311
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,3722,096
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,3146,409
HuamboAngola 12,1767,566
LuandaAngola 12,2587,617
LuenaAngola 11,7157,280
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,6367,852
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,8489,848
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,7569,791
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,7489,786
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,9099,886
ByrdAntarctica 13,2918,259
DavisAntarctica 10,9936,831
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,8849,871
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,8107,339
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,95511,779
AzulArgentina 18,70611,624
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,45311,467
BarilocheArgentina 17,87411,107
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,95311,778
CeresArgentina 19,37712,041
ChamicalArgentina 19,04511,835
ChepesArgentina 18,95611,779
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,57110,919
ConcordiaArgentina 19,31712,004
CórdobaArgentina 19,11911,881
Cordoba ObsArgentina 19,11411,878
CorrientesArgentina 19,74512,270
EsquelArgentina 17,71411,007
EzeizaArgentina 18,92711,762
FormosaArgentina 19,88312,356
General PicoArgentina 18,72711,637
GualeguaychuArgentina 19,12911,887
JuninArgentina 18,93111,764
La PlataArgentina 18,90911,750
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 19,22011,944
La RiojaArgentina 19,06011,844
LaboulayeArgentina 18,89911,744
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,96510,542
Las LomitasArgentina 19,80012,304
Malarg EArgentina 18,43911,458
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,97911,172
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,57811,545
Marcos JuarezArgentina 19,09111,863
MendozaArgentina 18,68311,610
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,69111,615
Monte CaserosArgentina 19,42712,072
NeuquenArgentina 18,22311,324
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,83411,704
OranArgentina 19,38712,047
ParanaArgentina 19,24011,956
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 19,48212,106
PehuajoArgentina 18,76711,662
PergaminoArgentina 19,01011,813
PigeArgentina 18,57011,540
Pilar ObsArgentina 19,10811,874
PosadasArgentina 19,65412,213
PresidenciaArgentina 19,73412,263
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,60811,563
Punta IndioArgentina 18,86011,720
Rafaela IntaArgentina 19,26911,974
ReconquistaArgentina 19,53812,141
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,95711,780
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,92010,514
RivadaviaArgentina 19,55812,154
RosarioArgentina 19,11111,875
SaltaArgentina 19,30911,999
San AntonioArgentina 18,16011,285
San LuisArgentina 18,82411,697
San RafaelArgentina 18,58711,550
Santa RosaArgentina 18,62011,570
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 19,36112,031
SarmientoArgentina 17,53910,899
TrelewArgentina 17,90311,125
TucumanArgentina 19,31412,002
UshuaiaArgentina 16,60810,320
Villa DoloresArgentina 19,00911,812
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 19,27011,974
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,84011,707
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,1834,463
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,9759,306
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9074,292
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6894,156
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,5913,474
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5413,443
AmberleyAustralia 6,7424,189
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,6554,135
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,7424,190
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7802,970
CairnsAustralia 5,3483,324
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,3154,546
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6153,489
CedunaAustralia 6,4864,031
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,3073,919
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,4803,406
Cobar MoAustralia 6,7954,222
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,9313,064
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,0154,359
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,2613,891
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7692,964
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2872,664
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,9163,055
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,9834,340
East SaleAustralia 7,5134,669
Esperance (po)Australia 6,5454,067
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5454,067
EssendonAustralia 7,3944,595
ForrestAustralia 6,2513,885
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,5674,702
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0313,748
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,6153,489
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8563,018
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,0024,973
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,0024,973
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,6613,518
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2073,857
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,8624,886
LavertonAustralia 7,4024,600
LearmonthAustralia 5,3173,304
LongreachAustralia 5,9223,680
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 5,9213,679
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,4514,630
Low HeadAustralia 7,7974,845
Mackay MoAustralia 5,9403,691
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,5405,928
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1433,196
MeekatharraAustralia 5,7523,574
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,3854,589
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,4044,601
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,9394,312
Mount GambierAustralia 7,2654,515
Mount IsaAustralia 5,4413,381
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,7934,843
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,1983,230
Nowra RanAustralia 7,3374,559
NuriootpaAustralia 6,8704,269
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2383,255
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,0273,746
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3613,953
Port HedlandAustralia 5,0593,143
RichmondAustralia 7,2174,484
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,2223,867
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,2684,516
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,2614,512
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1533,202
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,1523,201
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,5522,829
TibooburraAustralia 6,4404,002
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,6313,499
WaggaAustralia 7,2294,492
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,9293,063
WilliamtownAustralia 7,1884,467
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,5333,438
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7453,570
WoomeraAustralia 6,4564,012
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5582,832
GrazAustria 9,1245,670
InnsbruckAustria 9,3775,827
KlagenfurtAustria 9,2175,728
LinzAustria 9,1405,680
SalzburgAustria 9,2405,742
ViennaAustria 8,9975,591
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,2805,767
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,0034,352
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,8554,260
GancaAzerbaijan 7,0214,363
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,9064,291
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,0154,359
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,2195,729
LerwickUk 9,2205,730
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,8904,281
QubaAzerbaijan 6,8294,244
SakiAzerbaijan 6,9434,315
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,8254,241
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,8334,246
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,7984,224
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,0034,352
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,8994,287
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,9564,323
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,9774,335
Horta, FaialAzores 12,2957,640
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,2387,605
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,3037,645
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,0848,752
MuharraqBahrain 7,0084,355
ChittagongBangladesh 3,0311,884
DhakaBangladesh 3,1401,951
CharnocksBarbados 15,7779,804
BrestBelarus 8,3445,185
GomelBelarus 7,8664,888
GrodnoBelarus 8,2615,133
MinskBelarus 8,0274,988
MogilevBelarus 7,8724,892
VitebskBelarus 7,8234,861
BrusselsBelgium 9,5845,956
D’UccleBelgium 9,5845,956
OstendeBelgium 9,6365,988
Belize CityBelize 14,2858,877
BeninBenin 12,5717,812
BohiconBenin 12,5557,802
CotonouBenin 12,5717,812
KandiBenin 12,2427,608
NatitingouBenin 12,4347,727
ParakouBenin 12,3777,691
SaveBenin 12,4677,747
BermudaBermuda 13,5998,450
La PazBolivia 18,63311,579
Santa CruzBolivia 19,07411,853
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0785,641
FrancistownBotswana 11,3717,066
MaunBotswana 11,7147,279
TshaneBotswana 12,0207,470
AimoresBrazil 18,12111,261
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,48710,867
AltamiraBrazil 17,49610,872
Alto TapajosBrazil 18,04411,213
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,56011,533
ApodiBrazil 16,93210,522
AracajuBrazil 17,26510,729
AracuaiBrazil 18,08611,239
AragarcasBrazil 18,80911,688
AraxaBrazil 18,68111,609
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,09010,620
BageBrazil 19,19411,927
BambuiBrazil 18,61511,568
BarbacenaBrazil 18,45411,467
BarbalhaBrazil 17,18110,676
BarcelosBrazil 17,29910,750
BarraBrazil 17,77711,047
Barra Do CordaBrazil 17,42610,829
BarreirasBrazil 18,00011,186
BelémBrazil 17,18110,676
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,41811,445
BelterraBrazil 17,49610,872
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,68010,987
Bom JesusBrazil 19,12011,882
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,96511,164
BrasiliaBrazil 18,51111,503
BrevesBrazil 17,28110,738
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,17711,295
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,33011,390
CabroboBrazil 17,27810,737
CaceresBrazil 19,01311,815
CaetiteBrazil 17,95511,158
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,90310,503
Campo GrandeBrazil 19,37012,036
Campo MouraoBrazil 19,38712,047
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,67911,608
Campos SalesBrazil 17,23610,711
CanavieirasBrazil 17,73211,019
CaparaoBrazil 18,24111,335
CapinopolisBrazil 18,85611,717
CaratingaBrazil 18,24011,334
CaravelasBrazil 17,86811,103
CarinhanhaBrazil 18,07211,230
CarolinaBrazil 17,72511,015
Castro, ParanáBrazil 19,15911,906
CataguasesBrazil 18,35311,405
CatalaoBrazil 18,68711,612
CatanduvaBrazil 18,95011,776
CaxiasBrazil 17,25210,720
Caxias Do SulBrazil 19,16011,907
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,74610,406
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,41311,442
ChapecoBrazil 19,38512,046
Cidade VeraBrazil 18,57311,541
CipoBrazil 17,40210,814
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,90911,129
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,32811,389
CordeiroBrazil 18,34011,396
CorrentinaBrazil 18,08711,240
CorumbaBrazil 19,34612,022
CoximBrazil 19,19411,927
CrateusBrazil 17,10110,627
CuiabaBrazil 18,93211,765
CuritibaBrazil 19,08711,861
DiamantinaBrazil 18,30411,374
DiamantinoBrazil 18,81411,691
DouradosBrazil 19,52912,135
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,49111,491
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 19,16811,911
EspinosaBrazil 18,03511,207
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,36710,171
FloraniaBrazil 16,89310,498
FlorestaBrazil 17,22410,703
FlorianoBrazil 17,40110,813
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,98711,799
FormosaBrazil 18,44611,462
FortalezaBrazil 16,83510,462
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 19,61912,192
FrancaBrazil 18,77811,669
GaranhunsBrazil 17,07710,612
GoianiaBrazil 18,68011,608
GoiasBrazil 18,68011,608
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,17711,295
GrajauBrazil 17,52210,888
GuairaBrazil 19,57412,164
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,90810,507
GuaratingaBrazil 17,84611,089
IbiriteBrazil 18,43211,454
IguatuBrazil 17,10410,628
IlheusBrazil 17,69210,994
ImperatrizBrazil 17,55110,906
IndaialBrazil 19,06611,848
IpameriBrazil 18,67311,604
IraiBrazil 19,43912,080
IreceBrazil 17,69310,995
ItaberabaBrazil 17,66710,978
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,58010,924
ItaitubaBrazil 17,69110,993
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,21311,318
ItaperunaBrazil 18,26611,351
ItapevaBrazil 19,03611,829
ItirucuBrazil 17,68110,987
ItuacuBrazil 17,82811,078
IvinhemaBrazil 19,46212,094
JacarezinhoBrazil 19,12611,885
JacobinaBrazil 17,57210,919
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,85910,477
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,81010,446
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,50311,498
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,43011,452
LavrasBrazil 18,57411,542
LencoisBrazil 17,74811,029
LinharesBrazil 18,02111,198
LondrinaBrazil 19,25311,964
MacapaBrazil 17,11510,636
MacauBrazil 16,80010,440
MaceioBrazil 17,06310,603
MachadoBrazil 18,67911,608
ManausBrazil 17,57410,921
MarabaBrazil 17,61110,943
MaringaBrazil 19,32912,011
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,41110,819
Monte AzulBrazil 18,03711,208
Monte SantoBrazil 17,42110,825
MonteiroBrazil 17,04910,594
Montes ClarosBrazil 18,23911,334
Morada NovaBrazil 16,93010,520
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,63510,958
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,36311,411
ObidosBrazil 17,42510,828
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,13310,647
ParacatuBrazil 18,53111,515
ParanaBrazil 18,23311,330
ParanaguaBrazil 19,01211,814
ParanaibaBrazil 19,05911,843
ParintinsBrazil 17,51710,885
ParnaibaBrazil 16,99010,558
Passo FundoBrazil 19,31312,001
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,58911,551
PaulistanaBrazil 17,38510,803
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,25610,723
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,96511,163
PeixeBrazil 18,23211,330
PetrolinaBrazil 17,43610,835
PicosBrazil 17,32210,764
PiraiBrazil 18,50911,502
PirenopolisBrazil 18,59311,554
PompeuBrazil 18,48411,486
Ponta PoraBrazil 19,61812,191
Porto De MozBrazil 17,33910,775
Porto UniaoBrazil 19,26011,968
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,11711,258
Porto-AlegreBrazil 19,11011,875
Porto-NacionalBrazil 18,11111,255
PosseBrazil 18,26011,347
QuixeramobimBrazil 17,00710,568
RecifeBrazil 16,88310,491
RemansoBrazil 17,58010,924
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,07211,230
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,44211,460
Rio NegroBrazil 19,13611,891
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,90211,746
SalvadorBrazil 17,53210,895
Santa MariaBrazil 19,31412,002
SantaremBrazil 17,46810,855
SantosBrazil 18,77811,669
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,88411,735
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,85511,096
Sao GoncaloBrazil 17,05210,597
Sao JoaquimBrazil 19,09111,863
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 19,50712,122
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,60511,561
Sao LuisBrazil 17,08810,619
Sao MateusBrazil 17,97011,167
São PauloBrazil 18,80111,683
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,83111,702
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,94511,151
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,49510,872
SerrinhaBrazil 17,47910,861
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,42611,450
SobralBrazil 16,95110,534
SoureBrazil 17,10810,631
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,87211,106
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,94911,775
SurubimBrazil 16,93410,523
TaguatingaBrazil 18,12511,263
TarauacaBrazil 17,73211,019
TauaBrazil 17,15510,660
TefeBrazil 17,51610,884
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,08811,240
TeresinaBrazil 17,23810,712
TiriosBrazil 16,97210,547
TorresBrazil 19,02711,823
TracuateuaBrazil 17,07710,612
Tres LagoasBrazil 19,17511,916
TriunfoBrazil 17,13210,646
TucuruiBrazil 17,46610,854
TuriacuBrazil 17,06710,606
UaupesBrazil 17,06810,606
UbatubaBrazil 18,64411,586
UberabaBrazil 18,78111,671
VassourasBrazil 18,47911,483
VicosaBrazil 18,34611,400
VitoriaBrazil 18,08211,237
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,86511,101
Ze DocaBrazil 17,27010,732
BurgasBulgaria 8,4715,264
LomBulgaria 8,7315,426
PlevenBulgaria 8,6495,375
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6935,402
SadovoBulgaria 8,6805,394
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8335,489
SofiaBulgaria 8,7745,452
VarnaBulgaria 8,4075,224
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,5747,813
BurundiBurundi 10,3856,453
Phnom PenhCambodia 2,3071,434
SiemreapCambodia 2,2601,404
BatouriCameroon 11,5087,152
DoualaCameroon 11,9887,450
GarouaCameroon 11,3537,055
MamfeCameroon 11,9427,421
MarouaCameroon 11,2116,966
NgaoundereCameroon 11,4397,108
NkoundjaCameroon 11,8037,334
YaoundeCameroon 11,8227,346
YokoCameroon 11,6507,239
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,6395,990
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,6606,003
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9684,952
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,0097,462
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,0565,006
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,1196,910
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,1736,943
Bagotville, QcCanada 11,7627,309
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,6676,007
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,5625,942
Banff, AbCanada 9,8736,135
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,7727,316
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,4177,095
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,0816,264
Bissett, MbCanada 10,8056,714
Blue River, BcCanada 9,6085,970
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,9077,399
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,8875,523
Brandon, MbCanada 10,7326,669
Broadview, SkCanada 10,5776,573
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,7126,035
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,1895,710
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,7307,911
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,1015,655
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,8165,479
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,9606,189
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,8965,528
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,4075,846
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,8176,101
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,5955,963
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,3876,455
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,2385,119
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,1685,697
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,9485,561
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,2586,996
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,8946,148
Chapais, QcCanada 11,5407,171
Charlo, NbCanada 11,8597,369
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,0777,505
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,0717,501
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,3745,825
Chatham, NbCanada 11,9757,441
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,7906,084
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,0246,851
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,2606,997
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,1406,301
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,4005,220
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,3645,819
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,8926,147
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,5207,159
Comox, BcCanada 9,4445,868
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,0305,611
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,8606,127
Coronation, AbCanada 10,0186,225
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,9756,199
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,6457,236
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,6236,601
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,3195,791
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,6595,381
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,7587,307
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,5475,932
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 11,6797,258
Dryden, OnCanada 11,0296,854
Earlton, OnCanada 11,6817,259
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,8196,101
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,7986,089
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,8036,092
Edson, AbCanada 9,6556,000
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,1775,703
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,7036,030
Estevan, SkCanada 10,6586,623
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,9675,572
Eureka, NtCanada 8,2205,108
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,2266,354
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,5195,915
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,6776,013
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0015,593
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,0626,252
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8775,516
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,3885,834
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,2585,753
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,3345,800
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,0797,506
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,0897,512
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,1046,278
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,7807,320
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,3436,427
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,5705,947
Golden, BcCanada 9,7906,084
Goose, NfCanada 11,3017,023
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,7637,310
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,4225,855
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,2027,583
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 11,9567,430
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,1625,072
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,2497,612
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,2247,596
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,1207,531
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,3017,023
Harrow, OnCanada 12,1477,548
Hay River, NtCanada 9,1715,699
Hope, BcCanada 9,6676,007
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1385,057
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,5556,559
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,0234,986
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,1046,278
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,1295,052
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,9196,164
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,6405,990
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,4037,086
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,4037,086
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,7506,059
Kenora, OnCanada 10,9726,818
Kingston, OnCanada 12,0977,517
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,7234,799
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,7025,407
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,7256,665
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,9967,455
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,0546,248
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,4837,136
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,7125,414
Langara, BcCanada 8,7075,411
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,9616,811
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,1306,295
London, OnCanada 12,0997,518
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,4835,893
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,0736,260
Lytton, BcCanada 9,6065,970
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,4005,842
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,8897,388
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,2966,398
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1255,049
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,0675,634
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,2136,347
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,5195,915
Moncton, NbCanada 12,0807,507
Mont Joli, QcCanada 11,7707,314
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,0267,473
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,0257,472
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,4436,489
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,2566,995
Morden, MbCanada 10,8786,760
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,9507,426
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,9386,797
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,5365,925
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,6457,236
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,2336,981
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4355,241
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,1176,287
North Bay, OnCanada 11,8017,333
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,0017,457
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,0027,458
Peace River, AbCanada 9,4205,854
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,3145,788
Penticton, BcCanada 9,7716,072
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,8967,392
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,0527,489
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,9636,812
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,4675,883
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 11,9417,420
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,2385,741
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,8056,714
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,1986,337
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3105,785
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8565,503
Princeton, BcCanada 10,5046,527
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,6195,356
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 11,9247,410
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,3735,825
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,8886,144
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,8736,757
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,4766,510
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4766,510
Resolute, NtCanada 8,6195,356
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,7486,057
Roberval, QcCanada 11,7227,284
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,3457,671
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,2666,380
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,1577,554
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,8315,488
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,4215,854
Sarnia, OnCanada 11,9257,410
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2376,361
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,6427,235
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,1036,899
Scott, SkCanada 10,1226,290
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,6137,216
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,2527,613
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,0667,498
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,8564,882
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,0306,854
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,0336,856
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,6155,975
Smithers, BcCanada 9,0085,598
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,8357,354
Summerside, PeCanada 12,0497,488
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,3456,428
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,3386,424
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,0967,517
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,1355,676
Terrace, BcCanada 8,9515,562
Teslin, YtCanada 8,4325,240
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,3276,417
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,3885,834
Thompson, MbCanada 10,2866,392
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,2947,018
Timmins, OnCanada 11,5197,158
Tofino, BcCanada 9,4305,860
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,0877,511
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,0767,504
Trenton, OnCanada 12,0857,510
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,7416,675
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,0417,482
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,5625,942
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,6627,247
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5795,952
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,8776,138
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,9506,183
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,5995,965
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,5975,964
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,3087,027
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,0777,505
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,6275,361
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,2905,151
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,9237,409
Windsor, OnCanada 12,1207,532
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,8466,740
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,3856,453
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,3197,655
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1085,660
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,5046,527
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,5367,790
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,5477,797
SalCape Verde 13,9828,689
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,1016,898
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,3896,456
AbecheChad 10,4006,463
FayaChad 10,3496,431
MoundouChad 11,1326,918
N’DjamenaChad 11,0476,865
AntofagastaChile 18,79011,677
AricaChile 18,58411,548
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,41110,820
ChicoChile 17,34810,780
ChillanChile 18,19511,307
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,11211,255
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,80811,687
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,38110,801
Curico-General FreireChile 18,36711,413
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,71711,631
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,9619,297
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,42310,205
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,64911,589
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,81911,073
ParronChile 18,45511,468
Puerto AysenChile 17,41710,823
Puerto MonttChile 17,74811,029
Punta ArenasChile 16,73710,401
QuinteroChile 18,47711,482
SantiagoChile 18,50411,498
SewellChile 18,48911,489
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,99111,180
ValdiviaChile 17,87411,107
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,95311,156
VallenarChile 18,77311,666
ValparaisoChile 18,50411,499
AltaiChina 3,8632,401
BeijingChina 1,7271,073
ChangchunChina 2,1231,319
ChangduChina 2,4781,540
ChangshaChina 934580
ChengduChina 1,8311,138
ChongqingChina 1,559969
DuianChina 2,5561,588
ErlianChina 2,2431,394
GanzhouChina 661411
GuangzhouChina 840522
HaikouChina 1,285798
HailarChina 2,6971,676
HamiChina 3,2272,005
HetanChina 4,1452,576
JiuquanChina 2,6991,677
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,5062,800
KashiChina 4,5182,807
KunmingChina 1,8961,178
LanzhouChina 2,0821,294
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,0361,887
NanchangChina 683424
NanjingChina 819509
NanningChina 1,378856
PingbianChina 1,064661
QingdaoChina 1,232766
QiqiharChina 2,4941,550
RuoqiangChina 3,4812,163
ShanghaiChina 688428
ShantouChina 523325
ShenyangChina 1,8661,160
TaiyuanChina 1,6341,016
TaoyuanChina 3019
TengchongChina 2,3171,440
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,7042,302
Xi’AnChina 1,591989
XichangChina 1,9401,206
YanjiChina 2,1131,313
YichangChina 1,185736
YinchuanChina 2,0751,289
YiningChina 4,1842,600
ZhengzhouChina 1,316818
ZhijiangChina 1,210752
Aepto.San LuisColombia 16,47810,240
Antonio NarinoColombia 16,44510,219
AraucaColombia 16,20710,071
BarranquillaColombia 15,6489,724
Benito SalasColombia 16,41210,198
BogotáColombia 16,30110,129
Camilo DazaColombia 16,0479,972
El CaranoColombia 16,0739,988
Las GaviotasColombia 16,46210,230
MatecanaColombia 16,20810,072
PeralesColombia 16,27610,114
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,41110,198
Rafael NunezColombia 15,6599,731
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,1329,403
Simon BolivarColombia 15,6469,723
VanguardiaColombia 16,38010,179
Vasquez CoboColombia 17,39110,807
YariguiesColombia 16,0859,995
MoroniComoros 9,4065,845
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 15,2289,463
LimonCosta Rica 15,3029,509
PuntarenasCosta Rica 15,1889,438
San JoseCosta Rica 15,2399,469
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,2725,761
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1645,694
SibenikCroatia 9,2655,757
SplitCroatia 9,2395,741
ZagrebCroatia 9,1505,686
CamagueyCuba 14,4428,974
CasablancaCuba 14,0708,743
HavanaCuba 14,0868,753
WillemstadCuraçao 15,7229,770
FamagustaCyprus 8,2355,117
LarnacaCyprus 8,2715,140
LimassolCyprus 8,3295,175
NicosiaCyprus 8,2895,151
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9295,549
ChebCzech Republic 9,1525,687
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8105,474
PragueCzech Republic 9,0345,614
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4286,480
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0916,892
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8337,353
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9546,807
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1246,912
CopenhagenDenmark 8,8335,489
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,7055,410
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,0705,636
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,0495,623
MarstalDenmark 8,9905,586
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,9015,531
OdenseDenmark 8,9635,570
RandersDenmark 8,9235,545
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,7305,425
StudsgårdDenmark 9,0045,595
TønderDenmark 9,0755,639
TylstrupDenmark 8,8865,522
TystofteDenmark 8,9235,545
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,8315,487
VestervigDenmark 8,9945,589
DjiboutiDjibouti 8,3075,162
Melville HallDominica 15,4949,628
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,8689,239
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,9559,294
AzuaDominican Republic 14,9949,318
BaniDominican Republic 15,0329,341
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,0179,332
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,9999,321
CabreraDominican Republic 14,8989,258
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,9549,293
CotuiDominican Republic 14,9499,290
DajabonDominican Republic 14,8509,228
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,9879,313
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,9499,290
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,0159,330
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,8899,252
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,0099,327
HigueyDominican Republic 15,0399,345
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,9449,286
ImbertDominican Republic 14,8659,237
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,9329,279
JimaniDominican Republic 14,9819,309
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,0539,354
La VegaDominican Republic 14,9289,276
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,0339,341
LuperonDominican Republic 14,8429,223
MichesDominican Republic 14,9899,314
MocaDominican Republic 14,9089,264
MoncionDominican Republic 14,8869,250
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,8229,210
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,9909,315
NaguaDominican Republic 14,9279,276
NeybaDominican Republic 14,9809,309
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,0169,331
PimentelDominican Republic 14,9429,285
PoloDominican Republic 15,0259,337
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,8679,239
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,9369,282
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,8939,255
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,9229,273
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,0469,350
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,9739,305
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,9129,267
SamanaDominican Republic 14,9599,296
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,0219,334
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,9069,263
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,9999,321
San JuanDominican Republic 14,9509,290
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,0589,357
SanchezDominican Republic 14,9529,291
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,8959,256
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,8739,243
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,0279,338
TamayoDominican Republic 14,9949,317
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,9949,317
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,9479,288
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,8449,225
YamasaDominican Republic 14,9879,313
YasicaDominican Republic 14,8809,247
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,9579,294
CanarEcuador 16,69110,372
GuayaquilEcuador 16,59010,309
IzobambaEcuador 16,52610,269
La ConcordiaEcuador 16,43610,214
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 16,79810,438
MilagroEcuador 16,60710,320
OtavaloEcuador 16,49110,248
PichilingueEcuador 16,52910,271
PortoviejoEcuador 16,45310,224
PuyoEcuador 16,66810,358
QuitoEcuador 16,51310,261
RumipambaEcuador 16,58110,304
San GabrielEcuador 16,48610,244
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,7395,430
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,5705,325
AswanEgypt 8,7855,459
AsyutEgypt 8,8215,481
BahariyaEgypt 8,9555,565
Beni SuefEgypt 8,7265,422
CairoEgypt 8,6545,378
DabaaEgypt 8,8775,516
DakhlaEgypt 9,0755,639
El ArishEgypt 8,3995,219
El TorEgypt 8,5315,301
FarafraEgypt 9,0945,651
HelwanEgypt 8,6705,388
HurguadaEgypt 8,5695,325
IsmailiaEgypt 8,5605,319
KhargaEgypt 8,9325,550
KosseirEgypt 8,5605,319
LuxorEgypt 8,7235,421
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,9715,575
MinyaEgypt 8,8015,469
Port-SaidEgypt 8,5335,302
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,3735,203
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,4725,265
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,5595,319
SalloumEgypt 9,1385,679
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2205,729
SohagEgypt 8,7795,455
St. KatrineEgypt 8,4745,266
TahrirEgypt 8,6955,403
TantaEgypt 8,6625,383
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,5399,035
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,5779,058
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,5259,026
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,5699,054
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,0967,517
AsmaraEritrea 8,5685,324
AssabEritrea 8,2855,148
MassawaEritrea 8,5015,282
TallinEstonia 8,0084,976
TartuEstonia 7,9474,938
VilsandiEstonia 8,1985,094
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,8585,504
GonderEthiopia 8,8355,490
NegeleEthiopia 8,9475,560
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,04910,595
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,3035,781
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,3315,798
Laucala BayFiji 7,8114,854
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,7004,785
NandiFiji 7,7004,785
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,2165,106
HelsinkiFinland 7,9804,959
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,9564,944
JoensuuFinland 7,6464,751
JokioinenFinland 8,0144,980
JyvskylFinland 7,8494,878
KajaaniFinland 7,6964,782
KuopioFinland 7,7364,807
KuusamoFinland 7,5834,712
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7644,825
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2265,112
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,0274,988
OuluFinland 7,7834,836
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,6554,757
TampereFinland 7,9774,957
TurkuFinland 8,0895,026
VaasaFinland 8,0154,981
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,8666,131
BiarritzFrance 10,4386,486
BordeauxFrance 10,2896,394
BrestFrance 10,2376,362
CaenFrance 9,9666,193
ChateaurouxFrance 10,0036,216
DijonFrance 9,7716,072
GourdonFrance 10,1686,318
GrenobleFrance 9,8666,131
Le MansFrance 10,0176,224
LilleFrance 9,6706,009
LyonFrance 9,8806,140
MarseilleFrance 10,0116,221
MontpellierFrance 10,0836,266
NancyFrance 9,6115,972
NantesFrance 10,1776,324
NiceFrance 9,8666,131
ParisFrance 9,8326,110
PerpignanFrance 10,2116,345
StrasbourgFrance 9,5345,924
ToulonFrance 9,9876,206
ToulouseFrance 10,2466,367
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,62910,333
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,79110,434
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,63010,334
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,71910,389
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,58810,308
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 11,4127,091
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,4566,497
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,4556,497
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,5787,195
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,3617,681
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,0226,849
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,9886,828
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,3575,193
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,7006,028
BitamGabon 11,9147,404
CocobeachGabon 12,1557,553
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,8907,389
LambarnGabon 12,1787,568
LastourvilleGabon 11,9367,417
LibrevilleGabon 12,2017,582
MakokouGabon 11,8527,365
MayumbaGabon 12,2687,623
MitzicGabon 11,9747,441
MkamboGabon 11,7247,285
MoandaGabon 11,9107,401
MouilaGabon 12,1567,554
Port-GentilGabon 12,3257,659
TchibanGabon 12,2047,584
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,7309,775
BanjulGambia 13,7758,560
SukhumiGeorgia 7,3914,593
TbilisiGeorgia 7,1154,421
BerlinGermany 8,9655,571
BrockenGermany 9,1605,692
CologneGermany 9,4235,856
DresdenGermany 9,0095,598
ErfurtGermany 9,1865,709
EssenGermany 9,3965,839
FichtelbergGermany 9,0975,653
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,3765,827
GeisenheimGermany 9,4265,857
GorlitzGermany 8,9355,552
HamburgGermany 9,0895,648
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,0895,648
HannoverGermany 9,1765,702
HelgolandGermany 9,1735,700
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3685,821
KarlsruheGermany 9,4595,878
KasselGermany 9,2585,753
KonstanzGermany 9,4905,897
LeipzigGermany 9,0775,640
LindenbergGermany 8,9305,549
MagdeburgGermany 9,0855,646
MunichGermany 9,2855,770
MünsterGermany 9,3245,794
NeustrelitzGermany 8,9295,549
NurembergGermany 9,2645,757
NurnbergGermany 9,2665,758
PotsdamGermany 8,9835,582
RostockGermany 8,9415,556
SchleswigGermany 9,0625,631
StuttgartGermany 9,4255,857
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,5175,914
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3915,836
AccraGhana 12,8567,989
KumasiGhana 12,9258,032
TamaleGhana 12,6977,890
GibraltarGibraltar 11,2216,973
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6605,382
AthensGreece 8,9625,569
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9715,575
ChiosGreece 8,7495,437
CorfuGreece 9,1805,705
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0085,598
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,9635,570
IoanninaGreece 9,1075,659
KalamataGreece 9,1405,680
KerkiraGreece 9,1805,705
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0975,653
LamiaGreece 9,0205,605
LarissaGreece 8,9875,584
LemnosGreece 8,7695,449
LimnosGreece 8,7545,440
MethoniGreece 9,1775,703
MilosGreece 8,9605,568
MitiliniGreece 8,6835,396
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,6865,397
NaxosGreece 8,8675,510
PatrasGreece 9,1065,659
RhodesGreece 8,6765,392
SamosGreece 8,7165,417
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8565,503
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,0445,620
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9035,532
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0875,647
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,1975,715
AasiaatGreenland 9,5815,954
AmmassalikGreenland 9,7806,077
AputiteqGreenland 9,4705,885
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,3805,208
FrederikshbGreenland 10,3046,403
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,7806,078
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,5185,914
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,0125,600
JakobshavnGreenland 9,5185,915
JulianehbGreenland 10,4146,471
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,7616,066
Kap TobinGreenland 9,0195,605
NanortalikGreenland 10,4686,505
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,3586,437
NordGreenland 7,9324,929
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,0796,263
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,6995,406
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,4516,494
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,7596,064
UpernavikGreenland 9,1375,678
UummannaqGreenland 9,3625,818
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,4119,577
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,4139,578
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,4038,950
BokeGuinea 13,8208,588
ConakryGuinea 13,8178,586
FaranahGuinea 13,5398,413
KankanGuinea 13,3908,321
KindiaGuinea 13,7198,525
KissidougouGuinea 13,5238,403
LabeGuinea 13,5828,440
MacentaGuinea 13,5318,408
MamouGuinea 13,6308,470
NzerekoreGuinea 13,4748,373
SiguiriGuinea 13,3078,269
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,8148,584
GeorgetownGuyana 16,47510,238
TimehriGuyana 16,50910,259
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,9609,296
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,4615,258
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,1165,043
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,2795,145
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,9544,943
Midway IslandHawaii 6,0213,741
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,2725,141
CatacamasHonduras 14,6709,116
CholutecaHonduras 14,7389,159
La CeibaHonduras 14,5379,033
La MesaHonduras 14,4979,008
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,7659,175
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,5029,012
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,6689,115
TelaHonduras 14,5019,011
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 807501
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 807501
BudapestHungary 8,8595,505
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8505,499
DebrecenHungary 8,6835,396
KeszthelyHungary 9,0165,603
MiskolcHungary 8,7145,415
PecsHungary 8,9855,584
SzegedHungary 8,8445,496
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,0305,611
AkureyriIceland 9,3605,816
DalatangiIceland 9,2685,759
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,3995,841
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,5305,922
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,2345,738
ReykhólarIceland 9,4885,896
ReykjavíkIceland 9,6045,968
StykkisholmurIceland 9,5365,926
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,6285,983
AgraIndia 4,3272,689
AhmedabadIndia 4,9423,071
AkolaIndia 4,5632,836
AllahabadIndia 3,9862,477
AmritsarIndia 4,5902,852
BangaloreIndia 4,7872,974
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,9683,087
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,6902,293
BikanerIndia 4,7782,969
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,5262,813
CherrapunjiIndia 2,9921,859
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,9921,859
DaltonganjIndia 3,7782,347
DarbhangaIndia 3,5632,214
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,6621,654
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,6521,648
DumkaIndia 3,4552,147
DwarkaIndia 5,3143,302
GoaIndia 5,0623,146
GuwahatiIndia 2,9981,863
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,5222,810
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,6342,880
JagdalpurIndia 4,1082,553
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,3802,100
KotaIndia 4,5762,843
KozhikodeIndia 5,0423,133
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,3342,693
LudhianaIndia 4,4942,792
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,0643,147
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,1462,576
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,0423,133
MusulipatnamIndia 4,2982,671
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,3492,703
New DelhiIndia 4,3912,729
PambanIndia 4,7972,981
PuneIndia 4,9503,076
SagarIndia 4,3132,680
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,5862,850
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,0603,144
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,0603,144
VeravalIndia 5,2273,248
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,0262,502
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,2752,035
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,9661,843
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,8172,372
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,9202,436
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,6411,641
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,1821,977
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,4152,122
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,2492,640
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 3,6772,285
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,0781,913
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,6882,292
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,7172,310
AbadanIran 7,1124,420
ArakIran 6,8744,271
BabolsarIran 6,5624,078
Bandar AbbasIran 6,4333,997
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,8264,242
Bandar LengehIran 6,6014,102
BirjandIran 6,0413,754
BushehrIran 6,9124,295
ChahbaharIran 6,0723,773
DezfulIran 7,0444,378
EsfahanIran 6,7374,186
IranshahrIran 6,0163,738
KermanIran 6,3013,916
KermanshahIran 7,1034,414
Khoram AbadIran 7,0254,365
MashhadIran 5,9513,698
OroomiehIran 7,2014,475
RamsarIran 6,7324,184
RashtIran 6,8154,235
SemnanIran 6,5164,049
ShahroudIran 6,3653,955
ShirazIran 6,7294,182
TabrizIran 7,0854,403
TeheranIran 6,7004,164
YazdIran 6,5144,048
ZahedanIran 5,9483,696
ZanjanIran 6,9284,305
BaghdadIraq 7,3954,595
BasraIraq 7,1494,443
BelmulletIreland 10,0576,250
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,0536,247
ClaremorrisIreland 10,0536,247
ClonesIreland 9,9336,173
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,9916,209
CorkIreland 10,1766,323
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,1806,326
DublinIreland 9,9496,182
KilkennyIreland 10,0646,254
Malin HeadIreland 9,8476,119
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,0396,238
ShannonIreland 10,1326,296
ValentiaIreland 10,2556,373
EilatIsrael 8,3595,194
HaifaIsrael 8,2295,113
JerusalemIsrael 8,2465,124
Tel AvivIsrael 8,2695,138
AlbengaItaly 9,7816,078
AlgheroItaly 9,9806,202
AmendolaItaly 9,3965,839
AnconaItaly 9,4395,865
ArezzoItaly 9,5635,943
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3405,804
BergamoItaly 9,5785,952
BolognaItaly 9,5395,928
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,4255,857
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4875,896
BrindisiItaly 9,2765,764
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0106,220
CameriItaly 9,6545,999
CampobassoItaly 9,4715,886
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,9216,165
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,9866,205
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0236,228
Cape MeleItaly 9,7836,079
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,5095,909
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6656,006
CerviaItaly 9,4895,896
CiampinoItaly 9,6065,969
Cimone MountainItaly 9,5995,965
Cisa PassItaly 9,6345,987
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,6475,994
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3675,821
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7036,029
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,4295,859
DecimomannuItaly 10,0106,220
DobbiacoItaly 9,3515,811
FalconaraItaly 9,4495,872
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,5875,958
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4115,848
FonniItaly 9,9446,179
FrontoneItaly 9,4995,903
FrosinoneItaly 9,5645,943
GelaItaly 9,7516,059
GenoaItaly 9,7116,034
GhediItaly 9,5555,937
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3475,808
GrazzaniseItaly 9,5415,929
GrossetoItaly 9,6596,002
GrottaglieItaly 9,3255,795
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,8666,131
GuidoniaItaly 9,5855,956
IstranaItaly 9,4185,852
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,9646,192
LatinaItaly 9,5985,964
LatronicoItaly 9,4515,873
LecceItaly 9,2845,769
M. CalamitaItaly 9,7066,031
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3685,822
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,5885,958
MilanItaly 9,6195,977
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,6445,993
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,6736,011
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,5355,925
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,8776,138
PadovaItaly 9,4485,871
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4625,880
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,7626,066
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,7756,074
PantelleriaItaly 9,9386,176
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5895,959
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,9566,187
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,5385,927
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,4575,877
PiacenzaItaly 9,6225,979
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,6505,996
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,4765,889
Ponza IslandItaly 9,6305,984
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,4375,864
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,6255,981
PrizziItaly 9,7766,075
RadicofaniItaly 9,6015,966
Resia PassItaly 9,4595,878
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4785,890
RivoltoItaly 9,3395,803
Rolle PassItaly 9,4045,844
RomeItaly 9,6045,968
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,6315,985
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,3195,791
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,8206,102
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,3705,822
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2915,773
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,6545,999
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,9556,186
Scuro MountainItaly 9,4635,880
SigonellaItaly 9,6806,015
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3395,803
TarvisioItaly 9,2735,763
TermoliItaly 9,4225,855
TorinoItaly 9,7456,056
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,7406,053
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,8366,112
TrevicoItaly 9,4575,877
TrevisoItaly 9,4155,851
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3085,784
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,7486,057
UdineItaly 9,3215,792
Ustica IslandItaly 9,7396,052
VeniceItaly 9,4125,849
VeronaItaly 9,5175,914
VicenzaItaly 9,4635,880
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,6175,976